Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 2

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Nikev Leblank10728923775865
2Edszjhow10397360235856
3LostJiReN10381484275856
4DasserTalentoRARO9156207832821
5Destroyer Worlds9122913538820
6PeuhZinSHOW9078600499818
7Dasser Immortal9063298552818
8FellipeISBLACK8969618485815
9Ashley Colle8943893087814
10PaulinhoZOViSK8888630801812
11KaiqueCOROTINHO8876377344812
12Janemba Espanka8851243574811
13GaaHszGuizin8828173787811
14Dasser Golden Boy8827909689811
15Tzao8792766218810
16Eletroliticos8756445601808
17Know Yourself8753870478808
18FeLLiPeStriPPeR8750162743808
19Jim Parsons8728703322808
20Agatha Nascimento8717248471807
21Goku Espanka8693153435806
22Totoelenda8689274181806
23Dan Bilzeriann8662879196806
24Dhzeera8662270303806
25Fernandolenda8662109319806
26Almighty Primo8659869578805
27Josiscleiton8650911234805
28Shoken8643103772805
29Bruna Double Face8639445726805
30WEEZRAH8619193124804
31Millie Willie Bill8618991548804
32Clon8617690543804
33PurgaDOMINA8614348428804
34Nobru8611613755804
35Francis Porta Oakley8607229708804
36CrOCoDiLoLoKOoo8605085809804
37Kameeeee8601328402804
38Borotek8598032296804
39Dasser Szefie8596716898803
40Brunovisky8595446182803
41Vinni Myth8592248892803
42Haiikaiiss8592105906803
43Haag Ogaiht8589733137803
44Happy Violence8586608505803
45Fbvv8585336622803
46Francis Deborest8584952011803
47Master Off Shadows8579576598803
48Notgnilew8578473696803
49Tokre8576181384803
50Tapion Azaradao8574007966803
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 2
Status: Online

FACEBOOK