Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 2

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Nikev Leblank10728923869865
2Edszjhow10397360373856
3LostJiReN10381484347856
4Tony Santos9622497371834
5DasserTalentoRARO9156207832821
6Destroyer Worlds9122913538820
7Dasser Immortal9063298554818
8FellipeISBLACK8969618489815
9PeuhZinSHOW8905423578813
10Primo Unnamed8883694781812
11KaiqueCOROTINHO8876377354812
12Janemba Espanka8851243574811
13GaaHszGuizin8828173787811
14Dasser Golden Boy8827909691811
15Tzao8792766221810
16Know Yourself8753870478808
17FeLLiPeStriPPeR8750162743808
18McMeNRushmaXxXLENDAVIVAH8722026423807
19Agatha Nascimento8717248471807
20Natsukitterley8715092786807
21Goku Espanka8693153435806
22Totoelenda8689274184806
23Shirtz8680726695806
24Brunovisky8677446184806
25Dan Bilzeriann8662879196806
26Dhzeera8662270303806
27Fernandolenda8662109319806
28Almighty Primo8659869579805
29Josiscleiton8650911234805
30Shoken8643103773805
31Millie Willie Bill8618991548804
32Clon8617690543804
33PurgaDOMINA8614348430804
34Francis Porta Oakley8607229708804
35CrOCoDiLoLoKOoo8605085809804
36UlTiMMaToO8604954364804
37MonsterszBersek8604520014804
38Bruna Double Face8602000054804
39Kameeeee8601328423804
40Borotek8598032296804
41Gisele Bundchen8597998817804
42Vinni Myth8592248893803
43Haiikaiiss8592105908803
44Haag Ogaiht8589733137803
45Happy Violence8586608505803
46Francis Deborest8584952011803
47Master Off Shadows8579576598803
48SmElLlLsLiKeTeEnSpIRiT8579114304803
49Notgnilew8578473696803
50Tokre8576181386803
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 2
Status: Online

FACEBOOK