Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 2

*
Name
Exp
Level
1LuuHAhLENDAH10409444265856
2ChurruminuVulgoRiiOTZeRaH9248863591823
3DasserTalentoRARO9156207832821
4Destroyer Worlds9122913538820
5Dasser Immortal9063298554818
6KaiqueCOROTINHO8944377359814
7JaoYCarlosMejoresAMIGOS8905423583813
8Primo Unnamed8883694783812
9Janemba Espanka8851243574811
10GaaHszGuizin8828173787811
11Tzao8792766221810
12FeLLiPeStriPPeR8750162743808
13McMeNRushmaXxXLENDAVIVAH8722026515807
14Agatha Nascimento8717248471807
15Natsukitterley8715093166807
16KaiquePLANKTON8701393253807
17Goku Espanka8693153435806
18Totoelenda8689274185806
19FellipeISBLACK8684100155806
20Shirtz8680726727806
21Brunovisky8677446211806
22MeNzoreeiiah8672041574806
23Dan Bilzeriann8662879196806
24Dhzeera8662270303806
25Fernandolenda8662109319806
26Josiscleiton8650911234805
27Shoken8643103773805
28Kaique Bagda8625874493804
29Millie Willie Bill8618991548804
30TheuszBerserk8617860552804
31Clon8617690544804
32Francis Porta Oakley8607229708804
33CrOCoDiLoLoKOoo8605085809804
34UlTiMMaToO8604954364804
35MonsterszBersek8604520017804
36MarcosZeeraaH8604478255804
37Kameeeee8602253137804
38Borotek8598032297804
39Vinni Myth8592248894803
40Haag Ogaiht8589733137803
41Happy Violence8586608505803
42Francis Deborest8584952012803
43Gus Ryonegax8583775362803
44Master Off Shadows8579576598803
45SmElLlLsLiKeTeEnSpIRiT8579114305803
46Notgnilew8578473696803
47Tokre8576181386803
48Tapion Azaradao8574007966803
49Animal Project8571472158803
50MarcosLEONCIO8571152471803
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 2
Status: Online

FACEBOOK