Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 2

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Nikev Leblank10728923868865
2Edszjhow10397360316856
3LostJiReN10381484338856
4Tony Santos9622497369834
5DasserTalentoRARO9156207832821
6Destroyer Worlds9122913538820
7PeuhZinSHOW9078600500818
8Dasser Immortal9063298552818
9FellipeISBLACK8969618486815
10KaiqueCOROTINHO8876377345812
11Janemba Espanka8851243574811
12GaaHszGuizin8828173787811
13Dasser Golden Boy8827909689811
14Conezord8803863816810
15Tzao8792766218810
16Eletroliticos8756445601808
17Know Yourself8753870478808
18FeLLiPeStriPPeR8750162743808
19Jim Parsons8728703323808
20Agatha Nascimento8717248471807
21Goku Espanka8693153435806
22JAOO8689400456806
23Totoelenda8689274184806
24Shirtz8680726667806
25Brunovisky8677446184806
26Dan Bilzeriann8662879196806
27Dhzeera8662270303806
28Fernandolenda8662109319806
29Almighty Primo8659869578805
30Josiscleiton8650911234805
31Shoken8643103772805
32Millie Willie Bill8618991548804
33Clon8617690543804
34PurgaDOMINA8614348430804
35Francis Porta Oakley8607229708804
36CrOCoDiLoLoKOoo8605085809804
37UlTiMMaToO8604954364804
38Bruna Double Face8602000054804
39Kameeeee8601328402804
40Borotek8598032296804
41Dasser Szefie8596716898803
42Vinni Myth8592248892803
43Haiikaiiss8592105906803
44Haag Ogaiht8589733137803
45Happy Violence8586608505803
46Fbvv8585336622803
47Francis Deborest8584952011803
48Master Off Shadows8579576598803
49SmElLlLsLiKeTeEnSpIRiT8579114304803
50Notgnilew8578473696803
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 2
Status: Online

FACEBOOK