Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 2

*
Name
Exp
Level
1LuuHAhLENDAH10397360374856
2LostJiReN10381484374856
3DasserTalentoRARO9156207832821
4Destroyer Worlds9122913538820
5Tony Santos9082056074818
6Dasser Immortal9063298554818
7JaoYCarlosMejoresAMIGOS8905423582813
8KaiqueCOROTINHO8886377357812
9Primo Unnamed8883694783812
10Janemba Espanka8851243574811
11GaaHszGuizin8828173787811
12Tzao8792766221810
13Know Yourself8753870478808
14FeLLiPeStriPPeR8750162743808
15McMeNRushmaXxXLENDAVIVAH8722026500807
16Agatha Nascimento8717248471807
17Natsukitterley8715092809807
18Goku Espanka8693153435806
19Totoelenda8689274185806
20FellipeISBLACK8684100155806
21Shirtz8680726726806
22Brunovisky8677446207806
23Dan Bilzeriann8662879196806
24Dhzeera8662270303806
25Fernandolenda8662109319806
26Josiscleiton8650911234805
27Shoken8643103773805
28Millie Willie Bill8618991548804
29Clon8617690543804
30PurgaDOMINA8614601114804
31Francis Porta Oakley8607229708804
32CrOCoDiLoLoKOoo8605085809804
33UlTiMMaToO8604954364804
34MonsterszBersek8604520014804
35MarcosZeeraaH8604478255804
36Kameeeee8602253091804
37Borotek8598032297804
38Gisele Bundchen8597998817804
39FellipeHLEGENDARY8596776970803
40Vinni Myth8592248893803
41Haiikaiiss8592105909803
42Haag Ogaiht8589733137803
43Happy Violence8586608505803
44Francis Deborest8584952012803
45Master Off Shadows8579576598803
46SmElLlLsLiKeTeEnSpIRiT8579114304803
47Notgnilew8578473696803
48Tokre8576181386803
49Tapion Azaradao8574007966803
50Fernando Espanka8570702677803
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 2
Status: Online

FACEBOOK