Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 2

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Nikev Leblank10728923778865
2Edszjhow10397360269856
3LostJiReN10381484319856
4Tony Santos9622497369834
5DasserTalentoRARO9156207832821
6Destroyer Worlds9122913538820
7PeuhZinSHOW9078600499818
8Dasser Immortal9063298552818
9FellipeISBLACK8969618485815
10PaulinhoZOViSK8888630820812
11KaiqueCOROTINHO8876377345812
12Janemba Espanka8851243574811
13GaaHszGuizin8828173787811
14Dasser Golden Boy8827909689811
15Conezord8803863813810
16Tzao8792766218810
17Eletroliticos8756445601808
18Know Yourself8753870478808
19FeLLiPeStriPPeR8750162743808
20Jim Parsons8728703322808
21Agatha Nascimento8717248471807
22Nobru8715613764807
23Goku Espanka8693153435806
24Totoelenda8689274184806
25Brunovisky8677446184806
26Dan Bilzeriann8662879196806
27Dhzeera8662270303806
28Fernandolenda8662109319806
29TheuszZ8660992946805
30Almighty Primo8659869578805
31Josiscleiton8650911234805
32Shoken8643103772805
33Millie Willie Bill8618991548804
34Clon8617690543804
35PurgaDOMINA8614348430804
36Francis Porta Oakley8607229708804
37CrOCoDiLoLoKOoo8605085809804
38Bruna Double Face8602000053804
39Kameeeee8601328402804
40Borotek8598032296804
41Dasser Szefie8596716898803
42Vinni Myth8592248892803
43Haiikaiiss8592105906803
44Haag Ogaiht8589733137803
45Happy Violence8586608505803
46Fbvv8585336622803
47Francis Deborest8584952011803
48Master Off Shadows8579576598803
49SmElLlLsLiKeTeEnSpIRiT8579114302803
50Notgnilew8578473696803
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 2
Status: Online

FACEBOOK