Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 2

*
Name
Exp
Level
1LuuHAhLENDAH10409444265856
2DasserTalentoRARO9156207832821
3Destroyer Worlds9122913538820
4Dasser Immortal9063298554818
5KaiqueCOROTINHO8944377359814
6Janemba Espanka8931243578814
7JaoYCarlosMejoresAMIGOS8905423583813
8Primo Unnamed8883694784812
9GaaHszGuizin8828173787811
10KaiquexAwesome8818075791810
11Tzao8792766222810
12FeLLiPeStriPPeR8750162743808
13DigoohSPANKYOU8737376098808
14Goku Espanka8733153476808
15McMeNRushmaXxXLENDAVIVAH8722026522807
16Agatha Nascimento8717248471807
17Natsukitterley8715093166807
18Fernandolenda8702109320807
19KaiquePLANKTON8701393253807
20Totoelenda8689274185806
21FellipeISBLACK8684100155806
22Shirtz8680726730806
23Brunovisky8678931213806
24MeNzoreeiiah8672041696806
25Dan Bilzeriann8662879196806
26Dhzeera8662270303806
27Josiscleiton8650911234805
28Shoken8643103773805
29Master Off Shadows8629576703804
30Elsharion8628906976804
31Kaique Bagda8625874493804
32DouglasTankAH8625268225804
33Millie Willie Bill8618991548804
34TheuszBerserk8617860552804
35Clon8617690544804
36Fernando Espanka8610702679804
37Francis Porta Oakley8607229708804
38CrOCoDiLoLoKOoo8605085809804
39UlTiMMaToO8604954364804
40MonsterszBersek8604520017804
41MarcosZeeraaH8604478255804
42Borotek8599517298804
43Haag Ogaiht8589733137803
44Happy Violence8586608505803
45Francis Deborest8584952012803
46Gus Ryonegax8583775362803
47Animal Project8581472219803
48SmElLlLsLiKeTeEnSpIRiT8579114305803
49Notgnilew8578473696803
50Tokre8576181386803
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 2
Status: Online

FACEBOOK